Antonya

Aliases: Antonia Karups, Antonyia Nubiles, Antonia Twistys, Antonya ALS, Antonia Wetandpuffy, Antonia DDF, Antonia ATK, Antonia Sapphic, Antonia, Eva, Corinne

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 14 February 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-21-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Antonya
Mofos Network