Dasi West

Aliases: Daisy West, Dasy West, Dasy ATK, Dasy, Daisy

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 25 August 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 127 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dasi West
Twistys.com

Dasi West Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 9:53 min