Ruby Knox

Aliases: Ruby Rayes, Rochelle Knox, Ruby Femjoy, Rochelle FTV, Ruby ATK, Ruby, Rochelle

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Native American

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 29 June 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ruby Knox
Peter North