Priscilla Milan

Aliases: Pricilla Milan, Priscilla Millan, Pricilla

Country: USA

State: WA - Washington

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 06 November 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Priscilla Milan
8th Street Latinas

Priscilla Milan Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 22:47 min