Rachel Solari

Aliases: Rachel Salori

Country: USA

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 13 August 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 3

Weight: 129 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Rachel Solari
First Time Auditions

Rachel Solari Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 5:02 min