Skyy Black

Aliases: Skye Blue, Sky Black, Skyy

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 18 October 1979

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 145 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 38DD-28-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Skyy Black
Porn Pros Network

Skyy Black Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 69

Skyy Black Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:51 min