Sydnee Capri

Aliases: Syndee Capri, Sydnee, Sydney Capri, Sidney Capri

Country: USA

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 05 October 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 129 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sydnee Capri
HD Porn Pass

Sydnee Capri Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 8:43 min