Tia Ling

Aliases: Tia Lang, Terri

Country: USA

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 10 July 1976

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tia Ling
Karup's PC

Tia Ling Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 25:07 min