Haley Sweet

Aliases: Hayley Hanes, Stephanie Moore, Hailey Sweet, Haley FTV, Haleysweet Nubiles, Haley ATK, Hailey

Country: USA

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 21 February 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-22-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Haley Sweet
Blacks On Blondes