Heather Vahn

Aliases: Heather Vaughn, Heather Allure

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 26 September 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 95 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Heather Vahn
Pure Mature