Jayla Starr

Aliases: Kianna Young, Jayla Jin

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 18 January 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jayla Starr
Cum Bang

Jayla Starr Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 18:02 min