Jewel Bancroft

Aliases: Jewel Styles, Jewel

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 20 May 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 118 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jewel Bancroft
Twistys.com

Jewel Bancroft Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 16:40 min