Kelsey Michaels

Aliases: Christina (DeviantArt.com)

Country: USA

State: KY

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 09 November 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 3

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-28-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kelsey Michaels
Matt's Models

Kelsey Michaels Galleries Galleries: 5 | Pics: 90

Kelsey Michaels Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 1:00 min