Amber Lynn Bach

Aliases: AmberLynn Bach, Amber Bach, Amber Lynn, Busty Amber, AmberB, Amber

Country: USA

State: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 03 July 1972

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amber Lynn Bach
Swank Pass