Heather Starlet

Aliases: Heather Starlett, Janie Summers, Katie Nubiles, Heather S Joymii, Ruby X Art, Heather ATK, Kate Karups, Heather, Kate, Katie

Country: United States

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 14 August 1989

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Heather Starlet
New Sensations

Heather Starlet Friends Videos