Baby Jayne

Aliases: Baby Jane, B Jayne

Country: USA

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 28 October 1975

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 139 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-27-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Baby Jayne
Naughty America

Baby Jayne Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 61

Baby Jayne Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 8:42 min