Bailey Odare

Aliases: Bailey O'Dare, Bailey

Country: USA

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 29 May 1974

Eye: Blue

Hair: Redhead

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bailey Odare
Unlimited MILFs

Bailey Odare Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 38

Bailey Odare Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 17:09 min