Brandi Edwards

Aliases: Jessi McCarthy, Angeline Marie, Mrs Edwards, Brandy Edwards, Jessi Mccarthy, Brandi Karups, Angeline

Country: USA

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 23 July 1980

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brandi Edwards
Karup's PC