Kala Prettyman

Aliases: Kaya Prettyman

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 10 November 1975

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 5

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kala Prettyman
Unlimited MILFs

Kala Prettyman Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 20

Kala Prettyman Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:06 min