Kendra Secrets

Aliases: Kendra S, Kendra

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 03 March 1969

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kendra Secrets
Karups Older Women