Kylie Worthy

Aliases: Kylie G Worth, Kylie G Worthy, Kaylie Worthy, Amberlynn Scott, Kylee

Country: USA

State: Colorado

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 24 July 1978

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kylie Worthy
Anilos.com

Kylie Worthy Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 21:00 min