Payton Leigh

Aliases: Parker Dyson, Payton Leight, Peyton Lee, Peyton Leigh, Sherri Paython Leigh, Leigh Peighton, Payton, Johannes, Parker

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 08 January 1967

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Payton Leigh
Naughty America