Stephanie Wylde

Aliases: Autumn, Mrs. Stephany

Country: USA

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 20 September 1969

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 5

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Stephanie Wylde
Blacks On Cougars

Stephanie Wylde Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 17:54 min