Ami Jordan

Aliases: Passion 18

Country: USA

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 23 August 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 7

Weight: 130 lb

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ami Jordan
Mano Job

Ami Jordan Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 24:03 min