Carmella Diamond

Aliases: Carmella, Kitty (BangBros), Kathy Moreno, Carmela Diamond, Kitty

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 28 February 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 7

Weight: 129 lbs

Cup: B

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Carmella Diamond
Pure 18

Carmella Diamond Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:40 min