Courtney James

Aliases: Jessie Alba, Jessi Alba, Jessica Albarez

Country: USA

State: South Carolina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 08 December 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 126 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 33C-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Courtney James
Porn.com

Courtney James Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 24:44 min