Leah Jaye

Aliases: Ena Sharples., Miss Joshi, Leam Jaye

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 31 August 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 1`

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Leah Jaye
Private.com

Leah Jaye Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 12:00 min