Leigh Livingston

Aliases: Leah Livingston, Michelle Keeling, Leigh

Country: USA

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 03 May 1982

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Leigh Livingston
The Dick Suckers

Leigh Livingston Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 23:17 min