Lilly Kingston

Aliases: Melanie Clemens, Lily Kingston

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 09 October 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 6

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lilly Kingston
Teasers VOD

Lilly Kingston Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 7:30 min