Jesse Jordan

Aliases: Jessie Jordan, Jesse Jorden, Jesse Jordon, Jesse FTV, Jesse DDF, Jesse Fuckedhard18, Jesse

Country: United States

State: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 03 March 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 33A-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jesse Jordan
Hustler Mega Pass