Angel Pink

Aliases: Angel ATK, Angelina Sapphic, Angelina, Angell

Country: Romania

State: Maramures

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 17 June 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-22-23

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angel Pink
DDF Network