Candi Nubiles

Aliases: Mandy Karups, Andy ATK, Candy Wetandpuffy, Candi W4B, Candi, Farah, Candy F

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 01 September 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Candi Nubiles
Watch 4 Beauty

Candi Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:31 min