Dinara Nubiles

Aliases: Dinara, Florine, Svana Femjoy, Dinara B Met Art, Dalila, Dina, Dinarah, Kelsie

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 33/24/36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dinara Nubiles
Met Art

Dinara Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:51 min