Charisma Cappelli

Aliases: Shannon Cappelli, Charisma Capelli

Country: United States

State: Kentucky

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 08 June 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-27-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Charisma Cappelli
My XXX Pass