Sophie Strauss

Aliases: Meligande, Sophie Crush, Guinevere, Sophie FTV, Cute Marie, Melisande, Gwen ATK, Melisande E Sapphic, Sheri Mills, Sophie Doll, Katie Reynolds, Melinda Sweet

Country: USA

State: Washington

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Hungary

Birthday: 07 July 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5"

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sophie Strauss
Karup's Hometown Amateurs