Kirra Kiss

Aliases: Alyssa Kiss, Kira Kiss, Alyssa, Alyssa Nubiles

Country: United States

State: OH - Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 31 January 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Cup: B

Measurements: ??-??-??

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kirra Kiss
Fresh Outta High School

Kirra Kiss Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 14:12 min