Spice Twins

Aliases: Ashley Spice, Hailey Spice

Country: Venezuela

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthday: 09 May 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Spice Twins
Spice Twins

Spice Twins Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 1:50 min