Olivia Alize

Aliases: Juliette Bardot, Dehlia Sin, Dahlia Sin, Lydia Lee, Juliette Sapphic, Lidia FTV, Lidia

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 15 December 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Olivia Alize
Naughty America

Olivia Alize Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 38:52 min