Ariel Alexus

Aliases: Ariel Alixus, Arial Alexus, Arial Alexis, Ariel Alexis

Country: USA

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 26 June 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ariel Alexus
Gloryhole Initiations

Ariel Alexus Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 9:52 min