Carmen Hayes

Aliases: Carmen Jones, Carmen Haze, Carmen Hays, Anita Thomas, Carman, Anita, Luscious, Fantasy

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 03 August 1980

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: FF

Measurements: 38FF-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Carmen Hayes
Gloryhole Initiations

Carmen Hayes Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 18:13 min