Lori Alexia

Aliases: Lori, Alexia, Penna Piererra, Lori Alexa

Country: Barbados

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 02 March 1980

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'2

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lori Alexia
New Sensations

Lori Alexia Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 58

Lori Alexia Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:03 min