Stacey Cash

Aliases: Stacy Cash

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 09 June 1980

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Stacey Cash
Gloryhole Initiations

Stacey Cash Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 9:18 min