Angelica Raven

Aliases: Busty Becky, Rebecca Olson, Becky Olson, Vivvian Lee, Angelika Raven, Ashley-Nicole Johnston, Nikki Scott, Raven

Country: USA

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 06 September 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 141 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 42DD-32-40

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angelica Raven
Porn.com