Evie Delatosso

Aliases: Evie Dellatossa, Evi Delatossa, Martha Garcia, Evie Delatossa, Evie DDF, Marta FTV, Evie

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 07 July 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Evie Delatosso
Karups Older Women