Coco Velvett

Aliases: Coco Velvet, Coco Ono Velvett, Coco, Cocco

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 19 July 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Coco Velvett
Mano Job

Coco Velvett Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 12:09 min