Isis Taylor

Aliases: Isas Taylor, Classic

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 23 October 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Isis Taylor
Hustler Mega Pass

Isis Taylor Friends Videos