Jamie Huxley

Aliases: Jaime, Jemwyn

Country: United States

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 11 June 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jamie Huxley
Naughty America

Jamie Huxley Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 8:04 min