Angelina Ash

Aliases: Angelina Ashe, Angelinaash Nubiles, Angelina ATK

Country: USA

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 20 April 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angelina Ash
The Stall

Angelina Ash Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 34:56 min