Brooke Lee Adams

Aliases: Brooke Adams, Brooke Lee, Anastasia Karups, Zeba FTV

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 22 July 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brooke Lee Adams
Naughty America