Jennifer White

Aliases: Carly Friedman, Jennifer W Joymii, Jennifer ATK, Jen Allure, Jennifer

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 06 February 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jennifer White
Bang Bros Network